Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Craig's Diary
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Czech
Dutch
English
French
German
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
Mary Moss
1667 - 1751 (~ 84 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Esther Bunnell
1756-1850
Esther Bunnell
B:
29 Apr 1756
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1757-1850
Hezekiah Bunnell
1758-1797
Hezekiah Bunnell
B:
21 Mar 1758
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1797
Marel (Bunnell)
1779-1867
Marel (Bunnell)
B:
WFT Est. 1753-1779
M:
1796
D:
WFT Est. 1801-1867
Sarah Bunnell
1760-1823
Sarah Bunnell
B:
2 Oct 1760
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1823
Diamond Clark
1779-1863
Diamond Clark
B:
WFT Est. 1745-1779
M:
1799
D:
WFT Est. 1803-1863
Daniel Bunnell
1763-1853
Daniel Bunnell
B:
11 Apr 1763
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1764-1853
Esther Yale
1737-1761
Esther Yale
B:
11 Mar 1736/1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1761
Daniel Bunnell
1729-1820
Daniel Bunnell
B:
3 Nov 1729
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1755
D:
WFT Est. 1766-1820
Anna Yale
1762-1850
Anna Yale
B:
WFT Est. 1738-1762
D:
WFT Est. 1781-1850
Amos Mix
1753-1844
Amos Mix
B:
2 Dec 1753
M:
1 Feb 1776
D:
WFT Est. 1782-1844
Ruth Yale
1738-1832
Ruth Yale
B:
13 Nov 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1762-1832
Samuel Lewis
1738-1825
Samuel Lewis
B:
WFT Est. 1711-1738
M:
12 Aug 1756
D:
WFT Est. 1761-1825
Orrin Hall
1785-1875
Orrin Hall
B:
5 Jun 1785
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1786-1875
Esther Hall
1787-1881
Esther Hall
B:
12 Jun 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1788-1881
Ruth Hall
1789-1883
Ruth Hall
B:
25 Aug 1789
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1790-1883
Nancy Hall
1792-1886
Nancy Hall
B:
9 Nov 1792
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1793-1886
Martha Hall
1795-1889
Martha Hall
B:
13 Jul 1795
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1796-1889
Philo Hall
1798-1888
Philo Hall
B:
13 May 1798
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1829-1888
Thankful Morse
1814-1898
Thankful Morse
B:
WFT Est. 1794-1814
M:
WFT Est. 1829-1863
D:
WFT Est. 1829-1898
Jacob Hall
1801-1891
Jacob Hall
B:
5 Apr 1801
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1802-1891
Joseph Hall
1803-1893
Joseph Hall
B:
17 Oct 1803
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1893
Joel Hall
1806-1896
Joel Hall
B:
3 Nov 1806
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1896
Lovineas Hall
1810-1904
Lovineas Hall
B:
21 Jul 1810
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1811-1904
Ruth Francis
1766-1841
Ruth Francis
B:
15 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1841
Benajah Hall
1762-1854
Benajah Hall
B:
1762
M:
19 Aug 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1854
Sarah Francis
1768-1810
Sarah Francis
B:
1 May 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1810
Levi Curtis
1772-1858
Levi Curtis
B:
WFT Est. 1745-1772
M:
6 Dec 1792
D:
WFT Est. 1797-1858
Lucy Francis
1770-1864
Lucy Francis
B:
1 Mar 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1798-1864
John Hall
1773-1859
John Hall
B:
WFT Est. 1753-1773
M:
WFT Est. 1798-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1798-1859
Jacob Francis
1772-1829
Jacob Francis
B:
1 Jun 1772
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1829
Content Hall
1781-1869
Content Hall
B:
1757-1781
M:
Oct 1795
D:
1818-1869
Samuel Francis
1774-1865
Samuel Francis
B:
30 Mar 1774
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1808-1865
Hopefull Hall
1780-1874
Hopefull Hall
B:
26 Sep 1780
M:
WFT Est. 1808-1842
D:
WFT Est. 1808-1874
Martha Francis
1776-1870
Martha Francis
B:
30 Apr 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1870
Jonathan Hall
1779-1865
Jonathan Hall
B:
WFT Est. 1759-1779
M:
WFT Est. 1804-1838
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1865
Anna Francis
1779-1873
Anna Francis
B:
9 Jan 1779
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1873
Joseph Hall
1782-1868
Joseph Hall
B:
WFT Est. 1762-1782
M:
WFT Est. 1807-1841
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1868
Jacob Francis
1732-1824
Jacob Francis
B:
2 Dec 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1781-1824
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Mix
1742-1837
Martha Mix
B:
13 Dec 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1781-1837
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Francis
1698-1776
Joseph Francis
B:
9 Nov 1698
D:
4 Oct 1776
Sarah Hubbard
1742-1836
Sarah Hubbard
B:
13 Dec 1742
M:
8 Jun 1726
Wallingford, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1743-1836
Asa Yale
1740-1818
Asa Yale
B:
27 Dec 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1818
Orrin Hall
1785-1875
Orrin Hall
B:
5 Jun 1785
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1786-1875
Esther Hall
1787-1881
Esther Hall
B:
12 Jun 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1788-1881
Ruth Hall
1789-1883
Ruth Hall
B:
25 Aug 1789
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1790-1883
Nancy Hall
1792-1886
Nancy Hall
B:
9 Nov 1792
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1793-1886
Martha Hall
1795-1889
Martha Hall
B:
13 Jul 1795
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1796-1889
Philo Hall
1798-1888
Philo Hall
B:
13 May 1798
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1829-1888
Thankful Morse
1814-1898
Thankful Morse
B:
WFT Est. 1794-1814
M:
WFT Est. 1829-1863
D:
WFT Est. 1829-1898
Jacob Hall
1801-1891
Jacob Hall
B:
5 Apr 1801
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1802-1891
Joseph Hall
1803-1893
Joseph Hall
B:
17 Oct 1803
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1893
Joel Hall
1806-1896
Joel Hall
B:
3 Nov 1806
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1896
Lovineas Hall
1810-1904
Lovineas Hall
B:
21 Jul 1810
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1811-1904
Ruth Francis
1766-1841
Ruth Francis
B:
15 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1841
Benajah Hall
1762-1854
Benajah Hall
B:
1762
M:
19 Aug 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1854
Sarah Francis
1768-1810
Sarah Francis
B:
1 May 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1810
Levi Curtis
1772-1858
Levi Curtis
B:
WFT Est. 1745-1772
M:
6 Dec 1792
D:
WFT Est. 1797-1858
Lucy Francis
1770-1864
Lucy Francis
B:
1 Mar 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1798-1864
John Hall
1773-1859
John Hall
B:
WFT Est. 1753-1773
M:
WFT Est. 1798-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1798-1859
Jacob Francis
1772-1829
Jacob Francis
B:
1 Jun 1772
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1829
Content Hall
1781-1869
Content Hall
B:
1757-1781
M:
Oct 1795
D:
1818-1869
Samuel Francis
1774-1865
Samuel Francis
B:
30 Mar 1774
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1808-1865
Hopefull Hall
1780-1874
Hopefull Hall
B:
26 Sep 1780
M:
WFT Est. 1808-1842
D:
WFT Est. 1808-1874
Martha Francis
1776-1870
Martha Francis
B:
30 Apr 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1870
Jonathan Hall
1779-1865
Jonathan Hall
B:
WFT Est. 1759-1779
M:
WFT Est. 1804-1838
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1865
Anna Francis
1779-1873
Anna Francis
B:
9 Jan 1779
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1873
Joseph Hall
1782-1868
Joseph Hall
B:
WFT Est. 1762-1782
M:
WFT Est. 1807-1841
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1868
Jacob Francis
1732-1824
Jacob Francis
B:
2 Dec 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1781-1824
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Mix
1742-1837
Martha Mix
B:
13 Dec 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1781-1837
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hubbard
1742-1836
Sarah Hubbard
B:
13 Dec 1742
D:
WFT Est. 1743-1836
Joseph Francis
1698-1776
Joseph Francis
B:
9 Nov 1698
M:
8 Jun 1726
Wallingford, CT
D:
4 Oct 1776
Oliver Bunnell
1768-1858
Oliver Bunnell
B:
29 Dec 1768
Farmington, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1769-1858
Titus Bonnell
1769-1869
Titus Bonnell
B:
19 Jul 1769
Farmington, CT
D:
1818 - 1869
Polly (Bonnell)
1785-1869
Polly (Bonnell)
B:
1765-1785
M:
1818-1834
D:
1818-1869
Sybil Bonnell
1771-1865
Sybil Bonnell
B:
20 Jun 1771
Farmington, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1772-1865
Solomon Bonnell
1773-1864
Solomon Bonnell
B:
1773
Farmington, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1803-1864
Rachel Hill
1782-1871
Rachel Hill
B:
WFT Est. 1759-1782
M:
1797
D:
WFT Est. 1802-1871
Allen Bonnell
1775-1865
Allen Bonnell
B:
1775
D:
WFT Est. 1806-1865
Sally (Bonnell)
1791-1875
Sally (Bonnell)
B:
WFT Est. 1771-1791
M:
WFT Est. 1806-1840
D:
WFT Est. 1806-1875
Ambrose Bonnell
1777-1868
Ambrose Bonnell
B:
1777
D:
WFT Est. 1798-1868
Rosanna Woodruff
1781-1871
Rosanna Woodruff
B:
WFT Est. 1756-1781
M:
4 Jul 1793
Farmington, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1798-1871
Sybil Yale
1743-1822
Sybil Yale
B:
31 Mar 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1822
Plymouth, Litchfield, CT
Titus Bunnell
1735-1829
Titus Bunnell
B:
9 Nov 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
WFT Est. 1771-1804
D:
29 Nov 1829
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Orrin Hall
1785-1875
Orrin Hall
B:
5 Jun 1785
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1786-1875
Esther Hall
1787-1881
Esther Hall
B:
12 Jun 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1788-1881
Ruth Hall
1789-1883
Ruth Hall
B:
25 Aug 1789
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1790-1883
Nancy Hall
1792-1886
Nancy Hall
B:
9 Nov 1792
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1793-1886
Martha Hall
1795-1889
Martha Hall
B:
13 Jul 1795
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1796-1889
Philo Hall
1798-1888
Philo Hall
B:
13 May 1798
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1829-1888
Thankful Morse
1814-1898
Thankful Morse
B:
WFT Est. 1794-1814
M:
WFT Est. 1829-1863
D:
WFT Est. 1829-1898
Jacob Hall
1801-1891
Jacob Hall
B:
5 Apr 1801
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1802-1891
Joseph Hall
1803-1893
Joseph Hall
B:
17 Oct 1803
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1804-1893
Joel Hall
1806-1896
Joel Hall
B:
3 Nov 1806
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1807-1896
Lovineas Hall
1810-1904
Lovineas Hall
B:
21 Jul 1810
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1811-1904
Ruth Francis
1766-1841
Ruth Francis
B:
15 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1841
Benajah Hall
1762-1854
Benajah Hall
B:
1762
M:
19 Aug 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1854
Sarah Francis
1768-1810
Sarah Francis
B:
1 May 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1810
Levi Curtis
1772-1858
Levi Curtis
B:
WFT Est. 1745-1772
M:
6 Dec 1792
D:
WFT Est. 1797-1858
Phebe Yale
1745-1746
Phebe Yale
B:
28 Apr 1745
Meridan, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1745/1746
Ezra Yale
1747-1837
Ezra Yale
B:
13 Mar 1746/1747
Meridan, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1748-1837
Asa Yale
1709-1800
Asa Yale
B:
23 Feb 1708/1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1750-1800
Esther Manross
Abt 1716-1811
Esther Manross
B:
Abt 1716
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1750-1811
Anna Peck
1690-1778
Anna Peck
B:
WFT Est. 1667-1690
D:
WFT Est. 1712-1778
Nathaniel Yale
1687-1772
Nathaniel Yale
B:
WFT Est. 1658-1687
M:
WFT Est. 1699-1731
D:
WFT Est. 1712-1772
Mary Moss
1667-1751
Mary Moss
B:
WFT Est. 1632-1667
D:
WFT Est. 1667-1751
John Peck
1664-1745
John Peck
B:
WFT Est. 1625-1664
M:
WFT Est. 1665-1703
D:
WFT Est. 1667-1745